Individual Members

Victor Adu-Gyamfi, Progressive Insurance

James Martin Alegre, Innovative Training Works

Michelle Alexander, Lax O’Sullivan Lisus Gottlieb LLC

Carolyn Anger, Strikeman Elliott

Haley Applebee, Consilio

John Babione, Wooden McLaughlin LLP

Steve Barsony, DiscoverReady

E.J. Bastien, Microsoft

Evan Benjamin, Nelson Mullins

Travis Bernatche, Zoetis, Inc.

Tricia Boguslawski, Nextpoint, Inc.

Christopher Brancart, Brancart & Brancart

Michelle Briggs, Goodwin Procter LLP

Robert D. Brownstone, Fenwick & West LLP

Janet Bryan, Geary, Porter & Donovan

Jeff Buckner, Buckner IT Consulting

Dennis Canty, Kaiser Gornick

Anna Clark, Phillips Lytle LLP

Kiley Clark, Nationwide Mutual Insurance Company

David Cohen, Reed Smith

Debi Collins, Blue Cross Blue Shield of North Carolina

Elizabeth Cook, Vanguard

Jamie Corona, Blue Cross Blue Shield of North Carolina

Ryan Costello, eTERAConsulting

James Cortopassi, LITeGATION

Judy Craig, Spencer Fane LLP

Jeffrey Crane, Dragon Discovery LLC

Ayala Deasey, CSL Limited

Eric Derk, Ernst & Young

John Desborough, MNP LLP

Xavier Diokno, Consilio

Maureen Duffy, Sibenco Legal Advisory

Catherine Dugan, Williams Mullen

Tara Emory, Driven Inc

Gareth Evans, Gibson Dunn

Caitlin Fila, iDiscovery Solutions Inc

Brian Flatley, Ellis & Winters, LLP

Teresa Flowers, Fedex Services

Douglas Forrest, ILS

Naomi Foote, M&T Bank

Holly Frost, Ernst & Young

Matt Galardi, University of Nebraska

Cheryl D. Garner, Freeman Freeman Smiley

Paul Gettmann, Ayfie, Inc.

Verna Lea Goodloe, Hyundai Capital America

Mark Goodnight

Zviad Guruli, WilmerHale

Laurey Harris, DiscoverReady

Audrey Hillyard

Laurence Isabelle Huber

Jack Hughes

Bernard Jarroush, Law In Order

Annie Johnson, Nextpoint, Inc.

Craig Julien

Lauren Katz, Arent Fox

Byunggi Kim,  Golden Bridge Co.,Ltd.

Angela Kittleson

David Kittrell, Between Bytes

Matthew Knouff, Complete Discovery Source, Inc.

Brenda Kramer, Security Benefit Corporation

Paul Laven, ChalkLabs

Marcus Ledergerber, University of California Berkeley

David Lewis, Brainspace

Jennifer L. Joost, Kessler Topaz Meltzer & Check

John Lyons

Lenor Marquis Segal, ABB Inc.

Annika Martin, Lieff Cabraser Heimann & Bernstein LLP

Donald McCann, Benesch, Friedlander, Coplan & Aronoff LLP

Murl Miller, Texas Comptroller of Public Accounts

Michael Minnick, Brooks Pierce

Betty Montoni, Thomson Reuters

Wendy Morris-Campbell

Sandi Muenchow, Wisconsin Dept. of Justice

Patrick Murphy, Navigant Consulting

Eli Nelson, The Claro Group

Tom O’Connor, Gulf Coast Legal Tech Center

Frederick Owens, Gunster Law Firm

Eckhard Papsdorf

Christopher Paskach, The Claro Group LLC

Jeff Price, The Price Law Firm

Lisa Prowse, BIA

Elle Pyle, RuyakCherian LLP

Lucas Rael, Ambitions

Justin Reynolds, Consilio

David Ruel, Heureka Software, LLC

Jaye Salter, Integreon

Brad Schaffel, Sullivan & Cromwell LLP 

Teri Surita, Wisconsin Department of Justice

Clara Skorstad, Kilpatrick Townsend & Stockton

Margaret Small, MS Nexus Litigation Support

David Steinfeld

Charlene Stewart, McLennan Ross LLP

Jessica Sutliff

Tim Thames

David Ian Thomas

Louis Tillis, St. Joseph Health

Tiana Van Dyk, Burnet, Duckworth & Palmer LLP

Dean Van Dyke, iBridge

Kathryn Walker, Bass, Berry & Sims

Patricia Wallace, Murphy & McGonigle PC

Jacqueline Warner, HBR Consulting

Melinda Williams, CP

Andrea Wilson

Jacob Wright, Cable, Langenbach, Kinerk & Bauer, LLP

Sherry Xie, School of Information Resource Management

Kimberly Yearry, Illinois Farm Bureau

Jessica Zhi, Lax O’Sullivan Lisus Gottlieb LLP

James Zucker, Patterson Belknap Webb & Tyler LLP

 

Print Friendly, PDF & Email